ΟΜΑΔΑ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛΕΥΣΗΣ
1. Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/12 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ΄ 11.00
2. Κ18   ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/12 ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 16.15
3. K16   ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  1/12 ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΥ (ΧΩΜΑ) 10.00
4. K16   (ΑCROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/12 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β’ (ΑΛΚΥΩΝ) 14.30
5. Κ16   (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/12 KIFISSOS F.C (ΕΠΙ ΤΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΩΣ ΑΠΕΝΑΝΤΙ ΑΠΟ ΙΚΕΑ) 12.15
6. Κ14   ΕΠΣΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/12 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΑΤΩ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 13.30
7. Κ14  (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/12 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 08.40
8. Κ14  (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/12 ΡΙΜΗΝΗΤΙΚΑ (ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ) 10.15
9. Κ12  (ACROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/12 ΑΣΥΛΟ (ΟΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΙΔΗ,ΒΠΙΣΩ ΑΠΟ ΔΗΜΑΡΧΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ) 09.40
10. Κ12  (SOCCERLINK) ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
11. Κ12  (FAIRPLAY) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/12 ΡΑΔΙΟΦΩΝΙΑΣ 10.40
12. Κ10  (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/12 ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5) 10.40
13. Κ10  (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/12 ΑΣΤΕΡΑ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ (ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ 2 ΜΕΝΙΔΙ) 13.15
14. Κ10  (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/12 ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5) 13.40
15. Κ10  (FAIRPLAY) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/12 ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5) 09.40
16. Κ10  (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/12 ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5) 14.40
17. Κ10 (ACROPOLIS) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/12 CAMPO DE FOUT (ΔΙΠΛΑ ΣΤΟ ALLOU) 13.40
     

 

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

9. Κ12 ACROPOLIS: ΑΛΛΑΣ Γ. ,ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
10. Κ12 SOCCERLINK :   ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
11. K12 FAIRPLAY: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΤΣΑΚΤΑΝΗΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ, ΖΩΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ, ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΠ., ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ Φ., ΔΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ, ΜΠΕΝΤΟΥΛΙ
12. Κ10  ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ: ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ
13. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ Ν., ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ,ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ
14. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Γ., ΝΤΑΛΑΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤ., ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΛΩΛΗΣ
15. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΝΤΑ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Δ.
16. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ
17. Κ10 ACROPOLIS: ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ, ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡ., ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

,