ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛΕΥΣΗΣ
1. K16 (ΑCROPOLIS)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/6ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’08.45
2. Κ16ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/6ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β’ (ΑΛΚΥΩΝ)17.45
3. Κ14ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/6ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’17.00
4. Κ14 (FAIRPLAY)ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/6ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’09.15
5. Κ12ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/6ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’16.20
6. Κ12 (FAIRPLAY)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/6ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ11.50
               
7. Κ10 (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/6ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5)17.40
8. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/6ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5)16.40
9. Κ10ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/6ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5)16.40
10. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/6ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5)09.15
                                          
11. Κ10 (ACROPOLIS)ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/6CAMPO DE FΟUT (ΡΕΝΤΗ)10.40
12. Κ10ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/6CAMPO DE FOUT (ΡΕΝΤΗ) 11.40
13. Κ10ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1/6ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5)10.10  
14. K8ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/6RENTI STAR (ΡΕΝΤΗ)09.45
15. Κ8ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2/6RENTI  STAR (ΡΕΝΤΗ)10.45
                                                             

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

5. Κ12: ΑΛΛΑΣ, ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Β.
6. K12 FAIRPLAY: ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Β., ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΖΩΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΠ., ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ Φ., ΔΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΚΟΡΔΗΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Π., ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ, ΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
7. Κ10 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ: ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΔΗΜΟΥ
8. Κ10 FAIRPLAY ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΝΤΑ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ Ν., ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ
9. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ, ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤ., ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΛΩΛΗΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ.  
10. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ.
11. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ,   
12. Κ10  ACROPOLIS: ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠ, ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ,ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣ  
13.  Κ10: ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ,ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ, ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ,ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ,
14. Κ8: ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ, ΛΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ, ΜΑΝΔΕΛΟΣ, ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΧΙΩΤΗΣ, ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΑΚΟΣ, ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ
15. K8 : ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΕΛΛΗΣ, ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑΣ, ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΛΩΛΟΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΠΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ, ΧΛΩΜΙΣΙΟΣ, ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ