ΟΜΑΔΑ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛΕΥΣΗΣ
1. Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑ
2. Κ18 ΕΠΣΑ
3. K16 ΕΠΣΑ
4. K16 (ΑCROPOLIS)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/5ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΩΝ (ΡΕΝΤΗ)14.30
5. Κ16 (SOCCERLINK)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/5ΟΡΥΖΩΜΥΛΩΝ  (ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ)13.30
6. Κ14 ΕΠΣΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/5ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’10.30
                  
7. Κ14 (FAIRPLAY)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ14.30
8. Κ12 (ACROPOLIS)ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/5ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑ16.45
9. Κ12 (SOCCERLINK)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/5ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’16.40
10. Κ12 (FAIRPLAY )ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/5ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’09.30
                                          
11. Κ10 (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/5ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ14.40
12. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK)ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/5CAMPO DE FOUT (ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΠΟ ALLU)15.40
13. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12/5 ΜΠΑΤΙΣΤΑ (ΜΕΝΙΔΙ)09.40
14. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY)ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/5ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ09.10
15. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY)ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/5ΡΑΔΙΟΦΩΝΙΑΣ14.40
16. Κ10 (ACROPOLIS)ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/5SOCCER ACTION (ΡΕΝΤΗ)11.45           

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

8. Κ12 ACROPOLIS: ΑΛΛΑΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ
9. Κ12 SOCCERLINK: ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Β., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Π., ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
10. K12 FAIRPLAY: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΖΩΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ, ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΠ., ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ Φ., ΔΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΚΟΡΔΗΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ, ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΑΛΛΑΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Β., ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Π.
11. Κ10 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ: ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΔΗΜΟΥ
12. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ Ν., ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ
13. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡ., ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ
14. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΝΤΑ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Δ., ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ
15. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠ., ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ
16. Κ10 ACROPOLIS: ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤ., ΛΩΛΗΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Δ., ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ