ΟΜΑΔΑ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛΕΥΣΗΣ
1. Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΡΕΠΟ –                                               –  
2. Κ18 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13-4 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                  10.30
3. K16 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13-4ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’     12.30     
4. K16 (ΑCROPOLIS) ΡΕΠΟ –                                        
5. Κ16 (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  14-4 ΤΣΑΛΑΒΟΥΤΑ  10.00
6. Κ14 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   13-4 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ 09.00
                  
7. Κ14 (FAIRPLAY)   ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   13-4 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  Β’ (ΑΛΚΥΩΝ) 13.45
8. Κ12 (ACROPOLIS) ΡΕΠΟ
9. Κ12 (SOCCERLINK) ΡΕΠΟ
10. Κ12 (FAIRPLAY )   ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   14-4 ΦΙΛΙΚΗΣ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΝΑΥΑΡΙΝΟΥ (ΖΕΦΥΡΙ)     12.10  
                                          
11. Κ10 (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ)ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ     14-4 ΚΑΡΑΤΑΙΔΗ  (ΜΕΝΙΔΙ) 13.10
12. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ     13-4  ΓΗΠΕΔΑ (5Χ5) ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ 09.40
13. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ     14-4 ΓΗΠΕΔΑ (5Χ5) ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ 09.40
14. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   13-4 ΓΗΠΕΔΑ  (5Χ5) ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ                               13.10
15. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  13-4 SOCCER EVOLUTION (ΤΡΩΩΝ 2 ΜΠΟΥΡΝΑΖΙ)                                            11.45        
16. Κ10 (ACROPOLIS) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ    13-4 CAMPO DE FOUT (ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΠΟ ALLU)                            09.40

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

10. K12 FAIRPLAY: ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Β., ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΖΩΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ,ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΠ., ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ Φ., ΚΟΡΔΗΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ,Μ ΠΑΡΚΑΣ Π., ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ
 
11. Κ10 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ: ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ
12. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ Ν., ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ
13. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Δ., ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤ., ΛΩΛΗΣ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠ., ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ
14. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΝΤΑ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ
15. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡ., ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ

16. Κ10 ACROPOLIS:  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ, ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ, ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ