ΟΜΑΔΑ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛΕΥΣΗΣ
1. Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17/3 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 11.00
2. Κ18 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16/3ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 09.00
3. K16 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16/3ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  Γ’ 11.00
4. K16 (ΑCROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17/3ΕΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ (ΦΥΛΑΚΕΣ)11.00
5. Κ16 (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17/3ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 13.15
6. Κ14 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16/3ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 12.45
                  
7.  Κ14  (FAIRPLAY)   ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17/3ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ 08.45
8. Κ12  (ACROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17/3ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 12.30
9. Κ12  (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16/3ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 14.45
10. Κ12  (FAIRPLAY)   ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17/3ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 08.45
11. Κ10  (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16/3ΓΗΠΕΔΑ (5Χ5) ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ 12.10
12. Κ10  (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17/3ΓΗΠΕΔΑ (5Χ5) ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ 10.10
13. Κ10  (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17/3ΚΑΡΑΤΑΪΔΗ (ΜΕΝΙΔΙ) 11.50
14. Κ10  (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16/3SOCCER EVOLUTION (ΤΡΩΩΝ 2 ΜΠΟΥΡΝΑΖΙ)       09.40
15. Κ10  (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16/3ΓΗΠΕΔΑ (5Χ5) ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ         13.10       
16. Κ10 (ACROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17/3CAMPO DE FUT ( ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΠΟ ALLU) 14.40
17. K10 (ACROPOLIS) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16/3CAMPO DE FUT (ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΠΟ ALLU) 13.40


ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

8. Κ12 ACROPOLIS: ΑΛΛΑΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
9. Κ12 SOCCERLINK: ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Β., ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Π.
10. K12 FAIRPLAY: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΤΣΑΚΤΑΝΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ,ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Β., ΖΩΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ, ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΔΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΚΟΡΔΗΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ, ΜΠΕΝΤΟΥΛΙ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Π., ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
11. Κ10 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ: ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
12. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ Ν., ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ
13. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Δ., ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠ., ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ
14. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΝΤΑ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ,ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ,ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ
15. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΛΩΛΗΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ
16. Κ10 ACROPOLIS: ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡ., ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Δ., ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠ., ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ

17. Κ10: ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ