ΟΜΑΔΑ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛΕΥΣΗΣ
1. Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑ
2. Κ18   ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-5 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’12.15    
3. K16  
4. K16 (ΑCROPOLIS) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-5 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’14.00
5. Κ16 (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-5 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β’ (ΑΛΚΥΩΝ)09.30
6. Κ14 ΕΠΣΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-5 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ (ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ) 17.00
7. Κ14 (FAIRPLAY)    ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19-5             ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ09.15
8. Κ12
9. Κ12 (SOCCERLINK)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18/5 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’09.30
10. Κ12 (FAIRPLAY)
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-5 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 10.30
11. Κ10 (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ)ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19/5ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5)09.30
12. Κ10
13. Κ10
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19/5 CAMPO DE FΟUT (ΡΕΝΤΗ)14.40
14. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18/55Χ5 ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΑΚΟΥ (ΑΠΕΝΑΝΤΙ ΑΠΟ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΕΔΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ ) 14.40
15. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18/5ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5)10.10
16. Κ10 (ACROPOLIS)ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19/5 CAMPO DE FΟUT (ΡΕΝΤΗ) 15.40
17. Κ8ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19/5 CAMPO DE FΟUT (ΡΕΝΤΗ)15.40
 
   

  

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

9. Κ12 SOCCERLINK: ΑΛΛΑΣ, ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ, ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
10. K12 FAIRPLAY: ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Β., ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΖΩΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ,ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΠ., ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ Φ., ΔΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΚΟΡΔΗΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Π., ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
11. Κ10 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ: ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΔΗΜΟΥ
13. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Δ., ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤ., ΛΩΛΗΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ
14. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΝΤΑ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ Ν., ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
15. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ
16. Κ10 ACROPOLIS: ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠ., ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡ., ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ
17. ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΕΛΛΗΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ, ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑΣ, ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ, ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΑΚΟΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΛΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ, ΜΑΝΔΕΛΟΣ, ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΠΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ, ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΧΙΩΤΗΣ