ΟΜΑΔΑ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛΕΥΣΗΣ
1. Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/2 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 09.30
2. Κ18 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/2 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ   Γ’ 08.00
3. K16 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/2 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ   Γ’ 10.00
4. K16 (ΑCROPOLIS) ΡΕΠΟ
5. Κ16 (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/2 ΡΟΥΦ 16.30
6. Κ14 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/2 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  Γ’ 18.30
7. Κ14 (FAIRPLAY) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/2 ΝΤΑΜΑΡΙ (ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ) 12.12
8. Κ12 (ACROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/2 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 12.30
9. Κ12 (SOCCERLINK)
10. Κ12 (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/2 ΑΓΙΩΝ   ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 09.30
11. Κ10 (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/2 ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5) 09.40
12. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ (ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ ΚΑΙ  ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ ΜΕΝΙΔΙ) 09.10
13. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK) ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
14. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/2 ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5) 10.40
15. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/2 ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ  (5Χ5) 11.40
16. Κ10 (ACROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/2 CAMPO DE FOOT (ΔΙΠΛΑ ΣΤΟ ALLΟU) 09.40
17. Κ8 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/2 SOCCER ACTION (ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΕΣΤΗ 34 ΡΕΝΤΗ) 09.40
18. κ8 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/2 SOCCER ACTION (ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΕΣΤΗ 34 ΡΕΝΤΗ) 10.40

 

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

8. Κ12  ACROPOLIS: ΑΛΛΑΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡ., ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
10. K12 FAIRPLAY: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΖΩΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΔΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΚΟΡΔΗΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Β., ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Π.
11. Κ10 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ: ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΟΡ., ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
12. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ Ν., ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ,
14. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΝΤΑ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ
15. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΛΟΥΣ ΟΡ.
16. Κ10 ACROPOLIS: ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Δ., ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠ., ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ, ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ, ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤ., ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ, ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΛΩΛΗΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ,
17. Κ8: ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ, ΧΙΩΤΗΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΛΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ, ΜΑΝΔΕΛΟΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΕΛΛΗΣ, ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑΣ,
18. Κ8: ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΑΚΟΣ, ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΑΣ, ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ, ΛΩΛΟΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ, ΧΛΩΜΙΣΙΟΣ