ΟΜΑΔΑ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛΕΥΣΗΣ
1. Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/3 ΑΛΕΠΟΤΡΥΠΑΣ 09.30
2. Κ18 ΕΠΣΑ ΡΕΠΟ –                         
3. K16 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/3 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  Γ’ 09.15
4. K16 (ΑCROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/3 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 09.30
5. Κ16 (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/3 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 10.45
6. Κ14 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/3 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 11.00
                  
7. Κ14 (FAIRPLAY) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/3 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 08.30
8. Κ12 (ACROPOLIS) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/3 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 16.10
9. Κ12 (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/3 ΜΠΑΤΙΣΤΑ 16.40
10. Κ12 (FAIRPLAY) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/3 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 12.30
11. Κ10 (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/3 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ (ΠΑΡΚΟ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ) 09.40
12. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/3     ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΙ  ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ (ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ) 13.40
13. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/3 SOCCERLAND (ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ) 11.40
14. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2/3 PARADISE (ΜΕΝΙΔΙ)         10.40
15. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/3 ΠΕΙΡΑΤΙΚΟ (ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΕΩΣ ΚΑΙ ΝΕΔΟΝΤΟΣ) ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ         09.40       
16. Κ10 (ACROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/3 SOCCER ACTION (ΡΕΝΤΗ) 10.40
17. Κ8 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/3 SOCCER ACTION (ΡΕΝΤΗ) 09.40

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

8. Κ12 ACROPOLIS: ΑΛΛΑΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ,ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ
9. Κ12 SOCCERLINK: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Β., ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ
10. K12 FAIRPLAY: ΤΣΑΚΤΑΝΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΖΩΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ, ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΠ., ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ Φ., ΔΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΚΟΡΔΗΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Π., ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Β., ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΑΛΛΑΣ
11. Κ10 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ: ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ,ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
12. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ Ν., ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ
13. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ.
14. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΝΤΑ,ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ
15. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ,ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΛΩΛΗΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ
16. Κ10 ACROPOLIS: ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Δ., ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠ., ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡ., ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ

17. Κ8:  ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ, ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΑΚΟΣ, ΛΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΑΣ, ΧΙΩΤΗΣ, ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΑΝΔΕΛΟΣ, ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΕΛΗΣ, ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑΣ, ΠΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ, ΛΩΛΟΣ, ΧΛΩΜΙΣΙΟΣ