ΟΜΑΔΑ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛΕΥΣΗΣ
1. Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25/11 ΡΟΥΦ 11.00
2. Κ18   ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ   Γ’ 09.00
3. K16   ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 12.30
4. K16   (ΑCROPOLIS) ΡΕΠΟ
5. Κ16   (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25/11 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 17.45
6. Κ14   ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 11.00
7. Κ14  (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ) ΡΕΠΟ
8. Κ14  (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 14.15
9. Κ12  (ACROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25/11 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 10.30
10. Κ12  (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11 ΜΠΑΤΙΣΤΑ (Λ. ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ ΑΠΕΝΑΝΤΙ ΑΠΟ ΨΑΡΑΔΙΚΑ ΜΕΝΙΔΙ) 14.40
11. Κ12  (FAIRPLAY) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25/11 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 09.30
12. Κ10  (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11 ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 09.40
13. Κ10  (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25/11 ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5) 11.40
14. Κ10  (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗ (Λ. ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ ΜΕΝΙΔΙ) 13.10
15. Κ10  (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11 ΡΑΔΙΟΦΩΝΙΑΣ (ΙΛΙΟΝ) 14.40
16. Κ10  (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11 SOCCER ACTION (ΡΕΝΤΗ) 11.40
17. Κ10 (ACROPOLIS) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11 CAMPO DE FOUT (ΔΙΠΛΑ ΣΤΟ ALLOU) 12.40
18. K8 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/11 CAMPO DE FOUT (ΔΙΠΛΑ ΣΤΟ ALLOU) 13.40

 

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

9. Κ12  ACROPOLIS: ΑΛΛΑΣ Γ., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
10. Κ12 SOCCERLINK: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΤΣΑΚΤΑΝΗΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ
11. K12  FAIRPLAY: ΖΩΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ, ΑΛΛΑΣ Δ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ Φ., ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΠ., ΔΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΚΟΡΔΗΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ, ΜΠΕΝΤΟΥΛΙ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ
12. Κ10 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ: ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ
13. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Δ., ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ Ν., ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ
14. Κ10  SOCCERLINK: ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΝΤΑ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΛΩΛΗΣ, ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ,
15. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Γ., ΝΤΑΛΑΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤ., ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ
16. Κ10 FAIRPLAY : ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠ. ,ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ
17. Κ10 ACROPOLIS: ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ, ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡ., ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ

18. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ, ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ, ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΑΚΟΣ, ΛΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ, ΜΑΝΔΕΛΟΣ, ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΠΑΛΑΠΕΔΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΑΣ, ΧΙΩΤΗΣ, ΧΛΩΜΙΣΙΟΣ, ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΕΛΛΗΣ, ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑΣ, ΠΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ