ΟΜΑΔΑ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛΕΥΣΗΣ
1. Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 11.00
2. Κ18 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26/1 ΟΡΥΖΟΜΙΛΩΝ (ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ) 08.30
3. K16 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26/1 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ( ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ) 10.15
4. K16 (ΑCROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  Γ’ 15.00
5. Κ16 (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 16.15
6. Κ14 ΕΠΣΑ ΡΕΠΟ
       
7. Κ14 (FAIRPLAY) ΡΕΠΟ
8. Κ12 (ACROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 08.45
9. Κ12 (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26/1 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΑΡΑΤΑΪΔΗ (ΜΕΝΙΔΙ) 14.30
10. Κ12 (FAIRPLAY) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  Β (ΑΛΚΥΩΝ) 09.10
11. Κ10 (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26/1 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ SOCCER EVOLUTION ( ΤΡΩΩΝ 5 ) ΜΠΟΥΡΝΑΖΙ 12.40
12. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26/1 Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 11.00
13. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/1 ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5) 12.20
14. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/1 ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ (5Χ5) 11.00
15. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY) ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
16. Κ10 (ACROPOLIS) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26/1 CAMPO DE FOOT (ΔΙΠΛΑ ΣΤΟ ALLΟU) 11.40
       

 

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

8. Κ12 ACROPOLIS: ΑΛΛΑΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
9. Κ12 SOCCERLINK: ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ,ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ
10. K12  FAIRPLAY: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΖΩΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ, ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΠ., ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ Φ., ΔΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΚΟΡΔΗΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
11. Κ10 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ: ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΟΡ., ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ
12. Κ10  SOCCERLINK: ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ Ν., ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ,
13. Κ10  SOCCERLINK: ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Δ., ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠ., ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΒΟΛΙΔΑΣ, ΣΦΑΙΡΑΣ, ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ
14. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ, ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤ., ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ, ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΛΩΛΗΣ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡ., ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΒΟΛΙΔΑΣ, ΣΦΑΙΡΑΣ
 
16. Κ10 ACROPOLIS: ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΝΤΑ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ