ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛΕΥΣΗΣ
1. Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 31/3ΥΜΗΤΟΥ11.00
2. Κ18 ΕΠΣΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30/3ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’08.00
3. K16 ΕΠΣΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30/3ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ10.15
4. K16 (ΑCROPOLIS)ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30/3RENTI STAR12.30
5. Κ16 (SOCCERLINK)ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 31/3ΕΡΜΗ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ13.00
6. Κ14 ΕΠΣΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30/3ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ08.00
                  
7. Κ14 (FAIRPLAY)ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 31/3ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’15.45
8.  Κ12 (ACROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 31/3 ΑΣΥΛΟ (ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΟΠΙΣΘΕΝ ΔΗΜΑΡΧΕΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ)         08.45
9. Κ12 (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30/3 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’14.10
10.Κ12 (FAIRPLAY)   ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30/3 ΡΑΔΙΟΦΩΝΙΑΣ           10.40   
11. Κ10 (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30/3 ΡΑΔΙΟΦΩΝΙΑΣ  09.40
12. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 31/3     ΑΣΤΕΡΑ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ (ΕΠΙ ΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ ΜΕΝΙΔΙ) 11.10
13. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ30/3 ΓΗΠΕΔΑ (5Χ5) ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ 12.50
14. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30/3 ΓΗΠΕΔΑ  (5Χ5) ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ      13.50
15. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ31/3 Λ. ΦΥΛΗΣ 124 ΑΠΕΝΑΝΤΙ ΑΠΟ ΤΟ 10 ΕΠΑΛ ΙΛΙΟΥ                   10.40            
16. Κ10 (ACROPOLIS) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ30/3 CAMPO DE FOUT  ( ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΠΟ ALLOU)          12.40
17.                                                                       

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

8. Κ12 ACROPOLIS: ΑΛΛΑΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ
9. Κ12 SOCCERLINK: ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Β., ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ K., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ,ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΤΣΑΚΤΑΝΗΣ ,ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
10. K12 FAIRPLAY: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΖΩΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ, ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΠ., ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ Φ., ΔΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΚΟΡΔΗΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ,ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Β., ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ Π., ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ, ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ
11. Κ10 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ: ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, XΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ
12. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ Ν., ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ
13. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡ., ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ
14. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΝΤΑ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ,ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
15. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Δ., ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠ., ΛΩΛΗΣ
16. Κ10 ACROPOLIS: ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ