ΟΜΑΔΑ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛΕΥΣΗΣ
1. Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  7-4 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 11.00
2. Κ18   ΕΠΣΑ ΡΕΠΟ                                                                         
3. K16   ΕΠΣΑ ΡΕΠΟ                                                                        
4. K16   (ΑCROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  7-4 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  Γ’ 12.15            ΄
5. Κ16   (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  7-4 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’   13.30
6. Κ14   ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   6-4 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 12.15
                  
7. Κ14  (FAIRPLAY)   ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   7-4 SOCCER  ACTION (ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΕΣΤΗ 31  ΡΕΝΤΗ) 12.30
8. Κ12  (ACROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ    7-4 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  Γ’                 08.45
9. Κ12  (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ    7-4 ΜΠΑΤΙΣΤΑ (ΜΕΝΙΔΙ) 18.40
10. Κ12  (FAIRPLAY )   ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   7-4 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗ (ΜΕΝΙΔΙ)         12.40   
11. Κ12  (FAIRPLAY ) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ    6-4 CAMPO DE FOUT ( ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΠΟ ALLU) 11.50
12. Κ10  (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ     7-4 CAMPO DE FOUT ( ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΠΟ ALLU) 15.40
13. Κ10  (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ     7-4  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗ (ΜΕΝΙΔΙ) 13.40
14. Κ10  (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ     7-4 ΕΡΜΗ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 13.40
15. Κ10  (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   6-4 ΓΗΠΕΔΑ  (5Χ5) ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ     13.20
16. Κ10  (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   6-4 ΓΗΠΕΔΑ  (5Χ5) ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ                 09.50           
17. Κ10 (ACROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ    7-4 CAMPO DE FOUT  ( ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΠΟ ALLOU)          10.40
18. Κ8                                                          ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 7/4                                                                                           SOCCER ACTION (ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΕΣΤΗ 31 ΡΕΝΤΗ)    09.00  
19. Κ8                                                         ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 7/4                                                                                            SOCCER ACTION (XATZΗΑΝΕΣΤΗ  31 ΡΕΝΤΗ) 09.45  


ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

8. Κ12 ACROPOLIS: ΑΛΛΑΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ, ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ.
9. Κ12 SOCCERLINK: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΒΑΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ, ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΠΑΝ.
10. K12 FAIRPLAY: ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΤΣΑΚΤΑΝΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ,ΖΩΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ, ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΠ, ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΦΩΚ, ΔΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΚΟΡΔΗΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ, ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ
11. Κ12 FAIRPLAY: ΑΛΛΑΣ, ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΒΑΣ, ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ, ΚΟΡΔΗΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΠΑΝ, ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
12. Κ10 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ: ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ
13. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚ, ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ,
14. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜ, ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ, ΛΩΛΗΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ
15. Κ10 FAIRPLAY:  ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΝΤΑ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
16. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝ, ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ

17. Κ10 ACROPOLIS: ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡ, ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡ, ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ

18.Κ8: ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ, ΛΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΧΙΩΤΗΣ, ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ, ΜΑΝΔΕΛΟΣ, ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΕΛΛΗΣ,  ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑΣ

19. Κ8: ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΑΚΟΣ, ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΑΣ, ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ, ΧΛΩΜΙΣΙΟΣ, ΛΩΛΟΣ