ΟΜΑΔΑ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛΕΥΣΗΣ
1. Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/1 ΡΟΥΦ 11.00
2. Κ18 ΕΠΣΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/1 ΧΩΡΑΦΑ 17.00
3. K16 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12/1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 11.00
4. K16 (ΑCROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/1 ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 16.45
5. Κ16 (SOCCERLINK) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 14.15
6. Κ14 ΕΠΣΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12/1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 09.30
7. Κ14 (FAIRPLAY) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 15.30
8. Κ12 (ACROPOLIS) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 13.00
9. Κ12 (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12/1 ΡΑΔΙΟΦΩΝΙΑ 11.40
10. Κ12 (FAIRPLAY) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ 08.45
11. Κ10 (ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/1 ΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΔΑ  (5Χ5) 10.10
12. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK) ΡΕΠΟ
13. Κ10 (SOCCERLINK) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12/1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β’ (ΑΛΚΥΩΝ) 09.40
14. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/1 ΡΑΔΙΟΦΩΝΙΑ 11.40
15. Κ10 (FAIRPLAY) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12/1 SOCCER EVOLUTION (ΤΡΩΩΝ 2 ΜΠΟΥΡΝΑΖΙ) 13.40
16. Κ10 (ACROPOLIS) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12/1 CAMPO DE FOOT (ΔΙΠΛΑ ΣΤΟ ALLU) 09.40

 

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

8. Κ12 ACROPOLIS: ΑΛΛΑΣ Γ., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ
9. Κ12 SOCCERLINK: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ, ΤΣΑΚΤΑΝΗΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΚΟΡΔΗΣ, ΓΡΟΜΙΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ
10. K12 FAIRPLAY: ΖΩΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΠ., ΓΡΕΚΟΥΣΗΣ Φ., ΔΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ, ΛΙΖΕΚΑΣ, ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ, ΜΠΕΝΤΟΥΛΙ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΕΚΟΣ, ΧΡΑΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ, ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΑΛΛΑΣ Γ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
11. Κ10 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΕΙΟ: ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ, ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΟΡ., ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
12. Κ10 SOCCERLINK:  ΡΕΠΟ
13. Κ10 SOCCERLINK: ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ Ν., ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ, ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ,
14. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΝΤΑ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ, ΒΕΚΚΟΣ, ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Δ., ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠ., ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ
15. Κ10 FAIRPLAY: ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗΣ, ΜΠΡΟΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ, ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤ., ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΛΩΛΗΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ
16. Κ10 ACROPOLIS: ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥ, ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΣΠ., ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ, ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΣ,