keravnos pas

 

ΟΜΑΔΑ

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛ.

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

Α' ΟΜΑΔΑ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 7/11

11.00

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β’ (ΑΛΚΥΩΝ)

Κ 18 SOCCERLINK

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 7/11

17.30

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’

Κ16 ΕΠΣΑ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 7/11

12.30

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β’ (ΑΛΚΥΩΝ)

Κ16 ACROPOLIS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 6/11

10.30

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ'

K14 ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 6/11

11.00

ΙΛΙΟΥ

Κ14 MAGICIANS

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 7/11

09.15

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’

K14 CHAMPIONS

ΡΕΠΟ

-

-

K12 STARS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 6/11

14.10

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’

K12 MAGICIANS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 6/11

16.10

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’

K12 WINNERS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 6/11

15.10

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’

Κ12 CHAMPIONS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 6/11

16.00

ΝΤΑΜΑΡΙ (ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ)

Κ10 STARS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 6/11

09.40

ΡΑΔΙΟΦΩΝΙΑΣ

Κ10 MAGICIANS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 6/11

11.45

ΓΕΡΟΒΟΥΝΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ (ΝΕΜΕΣΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ)

K10 WINNERS

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 7/11

12.40

ΧΩΡΑΦΑ

Κ10 CHAMPIONS

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 7/11

11.40

ΧΩΡΑΦΑ

K10 WOLVES

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 6/11

13.45

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ (5Χ5)

 

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

Κ12 STARS: ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΤΣΑΚΤΑΝΗΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ

Κ12 MAGICIANS: ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΚΑΤΕΒΑΤΗΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝ., ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΒΑΔΑΣΗΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΠΕΘΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ, ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ

Κ12 WINNERS: ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ, ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΑΚΟΣ, ΛΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ, ΜΑΝΔΕΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ Γ, ΣΟΪΛΗΣ, ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΧΙΖΑΣ, ΧΙΩΤΗΣ, ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ, ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑΣ, ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ, ΓΙΑΤΡΑΣ

Κ12 CHAMPIONS: ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΟΛΙΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΕΑΣ, ΛΑΤΤΑΣ, ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΕΖΗΣ, ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΑΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ, ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ, ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΤΣΩΝΗΣ, ΦΩΝΑΖΑΚΗΣ, ΘΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΣ, ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΤΟΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Σ., ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ

Κ10 STARS: ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΛΩΛΟΣ, ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ, ΜΠΑΛΑΡΗΣ, ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΟΣ, ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ, ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ Ν. ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ Λ.

Κ10 MAGICIANS: ΒΡΥΣΑΚΗΣ, ΣΚΟΠΑΣ, ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗΣ, ΚΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ, ΔΕΔΕΣ, ΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΣ, ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΚΑΪΤΑΤΖΗΣ

K10 WINNERS: ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΟΛΟΚΑΣ, ΚΟΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ, ΠΑΟΥΛΣ, ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΖΗΚΑΣ, ΚΟΣΚΟΡΗΣ, ΚΟΜΗΣ, ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ ΧΡ.

Κ10 CHAMPIONS: ΤΣΑΓΚΑΣ, ΜΠΑΝΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ, ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΑΡΡΑΣ, ΠΑΥΛΟΥ, ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ, ΚΑΛΛΙΑΣ, ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΛΑΠΠΑΣ, ΤΖΙΒΡΑΣ

Κ10 WOLVES: ΡΕΤΣΗΣ, ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗ, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ, ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ, ΔΙΠΛΑ, ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ, ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ, ΒΛΑΧΟΥ, ΤΑΦΑΚΗΣ, ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

Pin It