proponisi111

 

ΟΜΑΔΑ

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛ.

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

Α' ΟΜΑΔΑ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/12

11.00

ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ

Κ 18 SOCCERLINK

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/12

17.00

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’

Κ16 ΕΠΣΑ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/12

08.30

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β’

Κ16 ACROPOLIS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/12

18.15

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’

K14 ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/12

10.45

ΙΛΙΟΥ

Κ14 MAGICIANS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/12

16.15

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’

K14 CHAMPIONS

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/12

12.00

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’

K12 STARS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/12

16.00

ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ

K12 MAGICIANS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/12

13.10

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’

K12 WINNERS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/12

15.10

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’

Κ12 CHAMPIONS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/12

14.10

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’

Κ10 STARS

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/12

09.40

ΑΠΕΝΑΝΤΙ ΑΠΟ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΕΔΟ 301, ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ

Κ10 MAGICIANS

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/12

13.45

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ (5Χ5)

K10 WINNERS

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/12

12.45

ΧΩΡΑΦΑ

Κ10 CHAMPIONS

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/12

13.45

ΧΩΡΑΦΑ

K10 WOLVES

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/12

16.00

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ (5Χ5)

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ

Κ12 STARS: ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΞΥΓΚΑΚΗΣ, ΠΟΘΑΣ, ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΤΡΙΧΑΣ, ΤΣΑΚΤΑΝΗΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΚΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ

Κ12 MAGICIANS: ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΚΑΤΕΒΑΤΗΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛ., ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝ., ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΣΑΡΑΪΔΑΡΗΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΛΟΣ, ΒΑΔΑΣΗΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ, ΜΟΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ, ΠΕΘΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ, ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ, ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ

Κ12 WINNERS: ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ, ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΑΚΟΣ, ΛΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ, ΜΑΝΔΕΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ Γ, ΣΟΪΛΗΣ, ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΧΙΖΑΣ, ΧΙΩΤΗΣ, ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ, ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑΣ, ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ, ΓΙΑΤΡΑΣ

Κ12 CHAMPIONS: ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΝΑΚΟΣ, ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΕΑΣ, ΛΑΤΤΑΣ, ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΕΖΗΣ, ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΑΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ, ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΤΣΩΝΗΣ, ΦΩΝΑΖΑΚΗΣ, ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΠ., ΘΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΣ, ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΤΟΣ, ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ, ΣΙΜΙΑΚΟΣ, ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΛΟΥΜΠΟΣ, ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

Κ10 STARS: ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ Ν., ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ Λ., ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ, ΛΩΛΟΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ, ΜΠΑΛΑΡΗΣ, ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ, ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ

Κ10 MAGICIANS: ΣΚΟΠΑΣ, ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗΣ, ΚΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ, ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ, ΔΕΔΕΣ, ΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΣ, ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ, ΓΚΑΪΤΑΤΖΗΣ, ΒΡΥΣΑΚΗΣ, ΤΑΦΑΚΗΣ, ΛΩΛΟΣ

K10 WINNERS: ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΟΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ, ΠΑΟΥΛΣ, ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΖΗΚΑΣ, ΚΟΜΗΣ, ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ ΧΡ., ΚΟΣΚΟΡΗΣ

Κ10 CHAMPIONS: ΤΣΑΓΚΑΣ, ΜΠΑΝΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ, ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΑΡΡΑΣ, ΠΑΥΛΟΥ, ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ, ΚΑΛΛΙΑΣ, ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΛΑΠΠΑΣ, ΚΟΛΟΚΑΣ, ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ

Κ10 WOLVES: ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗ, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ, ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ, ΔΙΠΛΑ, ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ, ΤΖΙΒΡΑΣ, ΒΑΔΑΣΗΣ, ΣΟΜΠΟΝΗΣ, ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ, ΒΛΑΧΟΥ, ΤΑΦΑΚΗΣ, ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ, ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ

 

 

Pin It