ΟΜΑΔΑ |
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛ. |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/10 |
11.00 |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ |
Κ18 |
- |
- |
- |
Κ16 |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/10 |
11.15 |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β’ |
K16 |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22/10 |
13.00 |
ΤΣΑΛΑΒΟΥΤΑ |
Κ14 |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22/10 |
09.30 |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ |
K14 |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22/10 |
12.45 |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ |
Κ14 |
- |
- |
- |
K12 STARS |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/10 |
13.45 |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ |
K12 MAGICIANS |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/10 |
12.10 |
ΕΡΜΗ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ |
K12 CHAMPIONS |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/10 |
12.45 |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ |
Κ12 WINNERS |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/10 |
09.00 |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ |
Κ10 STARS (2013) |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/10 |
11.40 |
ΛΙΒΑΔΙ (ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ ΧΑΣΙΑΣ) |
Κ10 MAGICIANS (2013) |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22/10 |
15.40 |
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ (5Χ5) |
Κ10 CHAMPIONS (2013) |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/10 |
09.40 |
PLAY PARK (ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ ΠΕΛΑΓΟΥΣ) ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑ |
Κ10 STARS (2014) |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22/10 |
08.45 |
ΡΑΔΙΟΦΩΝΙΑ ΙΛΙΟΝ |
K10 MAGICIANS (2014) |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22/10 |
16.15 |
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΒΕΡΑ ΚΑΙ ΦΥΛΗΣ (ΑΠΕΝΑΝΤΙ ΑΠΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΑ) |
K10 CHAMPIONS (2014) |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/10 |
10.10 |
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ (5Χ5) |
ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ
Κ12 STARS: ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ, ΓΙΑΤΡΑΣ, ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΤΟΣ, ΛΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ, ΜΑΝΔΕΛΟΣ, ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ, ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΣΟΪΛΗΣ, ΣΧΙΖΑΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΣ
Κ12 MAGICIANS: ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ, ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ, ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ, ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΕΛΗΣ, ΝΤΑΚΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ, ΝΤΑΚΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ, ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ, ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΩΝΗΣ, ΦΩΝΑΖΑΚΗΣ, ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΧΙΩΤΗΣ, ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΑΚΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ
Κ12 CHAMPIONS: ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ, ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ, ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ, ΚΟΥΤΕΛΟΣ, ΛΩΛΟΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ, ΜΠΑΛΑΡΗΣ, ΣΑΚΕΛΑΡΗΣ, ΣΚΟΠΑΣ, ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ ΣΠ.
Κ12 WINNERS: ΑΓΙΑΣΣΩΤΗΣ, ΑΛΕΦΡΑΓΚΗΣ, ΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΣ, ΔΕΔΕΣ, ΔΟΥΓΙΕΚΟΥ, ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ, ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ, ΚΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΑΓΓ., ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΡΕΤΣΗΣ, ΣΑΚΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ, ΤΖΙΒΡΑΣ
K10 STARS (2013): ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΚΟΛΟΚΑΣ, ΚΟΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ, ΚΟΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΧΑΚΗΣ, ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΖΗΚΑΣ, ΦΡΑΓΓΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ
Κ10 MAGICIANS (2013): ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ, ΚΑΛΛΙΑΣ, ΚΑΡΡΑΣ, ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ, ΛΑΠΠΑΣ, ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ, ΜΠΑΝΟΣ, ΠΑΥΛΟΥ, ΣΥΛΛΑΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΑΓΚΑΣ, ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ, ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ
Κ10 CHAMPIONS (2013): ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΚΟΤΖΑΒΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ, ΛΕΚΑΚΟΥ, ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ, ΜΠΑΛΙΟΥΣΚΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ, ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ, ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ, ΚΟΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ, ΦΡΑΓΓΟΣ
Κ10 STARS 2014: ΚΟΜΗΣ, ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΜΟΥΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ, ΜΟΥΛΟΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ, ΣΙΑΝΟΣ, ΤΕΠΕΤΙΔΗΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΦΡΑΓΓΟΣ, ΧΑΜΖΑΙ, ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ, ΧΡΟΝΗΣ
Κ10 MAGICIANS 2014: ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ, ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ, ΔΑΦΝΟΜΗΛΗΣ, ΖΩΓΑΛΗΣ, ΚΟΛΛΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΛΥΚΑΚΗΣ, ΦΕΤΑΝΗΣ, ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ, ΠΑΣΚΟΣ, ΡΙΓΙΖΟΣ, ΣΙΑΝΟΣ, ΤΕΠΕΤΙΔΗΣ
Κ10 CHAMPIONS 2014: ΓΑΜΒΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓ., ΓΑΜΒΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚ., ΓΑΝΙΤΑΣ, ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ, ΚΑΜΠΟΛΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΙΤΑΚΑΣ, ΦΙΛΙΟΣ, ΝΤΟΜΕΝΟΣ, ΓΚΟΝΟΣ, ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗΣ, ΝΕΡΗΣ, ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΟΣ, ΚΥΝΗΓΑΚΗΣ