ΟΜΑΔΑ |
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΕΛ. |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
Α’ ΟΜΑΔΑ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/2 |
11.00 |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ |
Κ18 |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2 |
16.45 |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ |
Κ16 |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/2 |
18.30 |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ |
K16 |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2 |
12.00 |
ΚΕΒΟΠ, ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ |
Κ14 |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2 |
09.30 |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ |
K14 |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/2 |
12.45 |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ |
Κ14 |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2 |
11.30 |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ |
K12 STARS |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2 |
12.45 |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ’ |
K12 MAGICIANS |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2 |
10.40 |
ΡΑΔΙΟΦΩΝΙΑΣ |
K12 CHAMPIONS |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2 |
16.50 |
ΝΤΑΜΑΡΙ, ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ |
Κ12 WINNERS |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2 |
18.00 |
ΤΣΑΛΑΒΟΥΤΑ |
Κ10 STARS (2013) |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2 |
13.40 |
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ (5Χ5) |
Κ10 MAGICIANS (2013) |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2 |
11.40 |
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ (5Χ5) |
Κ10 CHAMPIONS (2013) |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2 |
10.40 |
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ (5Χ5) |
Κ10 STARS (2014) |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2 |
09.45 |
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ (5Χ5) |
K10 MAGICIANS (2014) |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/2 |
10.40 |
ΦΙΛΙΚΗΣ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΝΑΥΑΡΙΝΟΥ, ΖΕΦΥΡΙ |
K10 CHAMPIONS (2014) |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2 |
12.40 |
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ (5Χ5) |
ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ
Κ12 STARS: ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ, ΓΙΑΤΡΑΣ, ΔΑΛΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ, ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΑΚΟΣ, ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ, ΛΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ, ΜΑΝΔΕΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, ΠΑΡΑΛΑΙΜΟΣ, ΣΟΪΛΗΣ, ΣΧΙΖΑΣ, ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΤΟΣ, ΧΙΩΤΗΣ
Κ12 MAGICIANS: ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ, ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ, ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΕΛΗΣ, ΝΤΑΚΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ, ΝΤΑΚΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΦΩΝΑΖΑΚΗΣ, ΦΩΝΑΖΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ, ΜΠΑΡΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΤΣΩΝΗΣ, ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ, ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ
Κ12 CHAMPIONS: ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ, ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ, ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ, ΛΩΛΟΣ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ, ΜΠΑΛΑΡΗΣ, ΣΑΚΕΛΑΡΗΣ, ΣΚΟΠΑΣ, ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ, ΦΩΛΙΑΣ ΣΠ.
Κ12 WINNERS: ΑΛΕΦΡΑΓΚΗΣ, ΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΣ, ΔΕΔΕΣ, ΡΕΤΣΗΣ, ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ, ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ, ΚΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΑΚΚΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ, ΤΖΙΒΡΑΣ, ΚΟΥΤΕΛΟΣ, ΑΓΙΑΣΣΩΤΗΣ, ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗΣ
K10 STARS (2013): ΑΝΔΡΟΝΑΚΟΣ, ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΚΑΡΡΑΣ, ΚΟΛΟΚΑΣ, ΚΟΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ, ΚΟΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΧΑΚΗΣ, ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ, ΤΖΗΚΑΣ
Κ10 MAGICIANS (2013): ΚΑΛΛΙΑΣ, ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ, ΜΠΑΝΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ, ΠΑΥΛΟΥ, ΣΥΛΑΪΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΑΓΚΑΣ, ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ, ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ, ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ, ΓΚΕΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
Κ10 CHAMPIONS (2013): ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ, ΛΑΠΠΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ, ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ, ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ, ΜΠΑΝΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ, ΚΑΡΡΑΣ
Κ10 STARS (2014): ΛΙΤΣΑΣ, ΜΟΥΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ, ΡΙΓΙΖΟΣ, ΣΙΑΝΟΣ, ΤΕΠΕΤΙΔΗΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ, ΧΡΟΝΗΣ, ΠΑΠΠΑΣ, ΧΑΜΖΑΪ, ΚΟΜΗΣ
Κ10 MAGICIANS (2014): ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ, ΔΑΦΝΟΜΗΛΗΣ, ΖΩΓΑΛΗΣ, ΛΥΚΑΚΗΣ, ΝΕΡΗΣ, ΦΕΤΑΝΗΣ, ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ, ΜΟΥΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ, ΜΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗΣ, ΤΕΠΕΤΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΣΚΟΣ
Κ10 CHAMPIONS (2014): ΓΑΜΒΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓ., ΓΑΜΒΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚ., ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΦΙΛΙΟΣ, ΝΤΟΜΕΝΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΟΣ, ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ, ΚΑΜΠΟΛΗΣ, ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΟΣ, ΝΤΟΒΟΛΟΣ